Updated May 4, 2017 18:00

 
Last Name First name War Bn Regt Co
ADAMS James VN 1st Bn 11th Inf
ALEXANDER Darrell VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
ALLARD Walter VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
ALLEN Alisa Associate
ALLEN David VN 7th Eng Bn `
ALLEN Roger VN 75th Spt Co A
ALMY William T VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
ALSHAN Norman WWII 2nd Inf Co A & HHC
AMES Charles VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
AMSTER Edward VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A
ANDERSON Melvin VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC
ANDERSON Richard O VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
ANDERSON Robert E. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
ANDERSON S. R. Anderson VN 298th Sig Co
ANDERSON Stanley M. WWII 2nd Inf Co E
ANTONIO Anthony VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
ANTONOWICZ SR. Edwin Z WWII 2nd Inf Svc Co
APPEL Larry Ft Polk 588 Eng Bn Co D
ARMSTRONG Frank AS Associate
ARNOLD Roger VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
ATKINS Terry VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
AUMICK Charles E VN MP/HHC
BADER William WWII 1st Bn 2nd Inf Co A
BAER Raymond H VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co E
BAINBRIDGE Thomas V CARS Div Staff
BAKER James WWII 11th Inf Co D
BALDERSON James G VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
BALDWIN George VN 7th Eng Bn Co A & HHC
BALENTINE FSG Ernie VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
BALLARD Robert VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
BANKS Duane E. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
BARARD Gary J. VN 75th Spt Co A
BARBER Peter VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
BARTLEY Dr. Charles WWII 3rd Bn 11th Inf
BASNER Robert L. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
BASS Steve VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
BASWELL Larry J. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BATTEFELD James R VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BAUGH USAR COL William T. V CARS 2nd Bn 61st Inf Co C
BEATTY William WWII 2nd Inf Co K
BECHTOLD Dennis J VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
BECK David AS Associate
BECKER Walter J VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
BELLANGER Yves J AS HON Associate
BELLAVIGNA Richard VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon
BENSON (Ret) Col Richard D VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HQ
BENTHIMER William D VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
BERGSTROM Albion A. VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
BERINGER Mike VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C & HHC
BERRY Preston L VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
BIENVENUE Philip R VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D & E
BILDER James G. AS Associate
BILES William VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co B
BITELY Steve A VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
BLACK Jerry VN 75th Spt Co A
BLACK Sherman VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
BLACKWELL Cecil VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
BLAKE Jennifer AS Associate
BLASZKA Michael S VN 298th Signal Co
BLOOD Leigh VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BLOUNT Mark A VN Army 1969-1971
BLUNT Stanley VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
BODY Lorraine AS Associate
BOEZEMAN Larry VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
BOHLKEN Kenneth VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B&E
BOLES Rick VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
BOLT James W V DEVENS 1st Bn 29th Arty Btry C
BONNER James V VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
BORLA Dan VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co B
BOSWELL Maurice VN 75th Spt HHC
BOURBINA Kenneth D WWII 2nd Inf Co I
BOWEN Alfred T VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A
BOWEN Harvey T VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BOWERS Glenn A VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
BOWERS (Ret) COL John E VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
BOWLIN (Ret) CSM Clifford R. V CAR 6th Bn 20th FA HHB
BRACKETT Harold VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
BRADFORD Walter H. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co B
BRANYAN Norman VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
BRIGGS Philip L VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BRINK Frederick C. WWII 5th Med Bn Co B
BRINKLEY Brandon AS Associate
BRINKMAN, JR A.L. WWII 46th FA Btry C
BROCKWAY Donald VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co D
BRODBECK Paul VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BRODERICK Bill Associate
BROOME Leonard WWII 10th Inf Co E
BROTHERS C. P. V CARS 5th Med HHC
BROWN Gary L VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BROWN Jerry A VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A & HHC
BROWNLEE Robert R WWII 215 Bn 10th Inf Co C
BRUNETTE Robert R VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
BRYSON III Bernard Glenn VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
BULIS Michael D VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HQ Co
BUNGE Jerry VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
BUNGER Phillip VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
BURKE Christopher VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
BURKE (Ret) MG William A. VN 1st Bde 5th ID HQ
BURKI Didier AS Associate
BURNETT Larry W. VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
BURTON Henry L. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
BUSH Alan VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BUSHONG Gregory VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
BUTLER Bruce M VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
CADENA Robert VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
CADWELL Stanley V ORD 11th Inf Co F
CALLAND Janett S. AS Associate
CALVI Joseph P VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co E
CANARD, Jr G.C."Jack" VN 7th Eng Bn
CANDELARIA Alex T VN 75th Spt HHC & Co A
CARAWAY Laird E FT Car 1st Bn 61st Inf CO B
CARPENTER Les VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
CARROON Rev. Robert G. AS Associate
CARSON Lane A VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
CASSADY Michael T VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
CASSIDY Roger B VN 75th Rangers Co P
CASTLE Alfred R V CARS 2nd Bn 11th Inf HQ (and Co B 5th Med)
CASTRO John VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D & C
CASTRO, JR. Michael VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
CATALANO Thomas V VN 5th Bn 4th Arty C Btry
CERNEY Arthur D Ft Carson 5th Med 5th Infantry Co D
CHADWELL Isaac VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon
CHANEY Steve VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
CHESNEY Charles VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
CHESNEY Joseph W VN 75th Spt HHC
CHOATE Robert VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
CIMBANIN Michael VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
CLARK Neil W IGMR 2nd REGT Co H
CLARK Richard E. VN HQ 1BDE
CLARK Thomas J VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC
CLEARY Daniel J. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
CLEMENT Rhonda AS Associate
CLINE Thomas WWII 2nd Inf Co C
COCCIARDO Dale VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A
COEN Robert E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
COFFEY Raymond K Ft Polk 4 SBM Bn Co F
COKER Stanley VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
COLBY Robert T. S. V Gap 3rd Bn 10th Inf Co I
COLE Maxine AS Associate
COLELLA Thomas G. WWII 21st FA Svc Bat
COLETTI Daniel M. WWII 10th Inf AT Co
COLLINS Ray B WWII 2nd Bn 10th Inf Med Det
COLLINS Raymond VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon
COLLMAN Jerald D VN 75th Spt Co C
COLOTTI Claude John V CARS 3rd Bde 5th ID HHC
COMBS James H WWII HQ 5th Div
COMBS Thomas P VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Cos B & E
COMBS William D VN 75th Spt Co D
CONLEY John L VN 407th RRD
COOK John VN 75th Spt Co A
COOK Roy C. VN 75th Spt Co A
COOMES Felix A. WWII 11th Inf Co H
COOPER Charles VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
COOPER Kent H VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
COOPER Michael F VN 75th Spt Co A
COOPER Thomas W WWII 735 Tank Bn Co A
COOPEY Thomas F. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
CORRENTE John VN 75th Spt Co A
COUGHLIN Wilfred L VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
COULTER Dennis W Vn MP Platoon 1st Bde HHC
COUPE Gregory W. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
CRALL Darrell VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C & HHC
CRANE Roger M. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC
CRAWFORD Carrol 1st Bn 61 Infantry HHC Recon
CRAWFORD Jerry W. VN 75th Spt Co D
CRENSHAW James T. WWII 10th Inf Co A
CRUMLETT Bill E VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
CSENGERI Stephan VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
CUMER Wayne VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
CUMMINGS Dr. Donald L VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co B, HHC
CUNNINGHAM Julian E VN 75th Spt Co C
CUSICK Charles VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
CUTTING Missina AS Associate
CUTTING Robert E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
DACQUEL Caridoro R VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry A
DAILEY Matthew H VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
DALOIA James J. AS Associate
DAMIANO Bob VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
DANKO Martin F VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
DAORO Bob VN 75th Spt Co A
DARMSTADT John A VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co E
DAVIS Michael VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
DAVIS Ray W. VN 75th Spt Co A
DAVIS Thomas L WWII 11th Inf Co I
DAVIS, Jr Lacy O VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
DEAN Robert S VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
DEANGELIS Michael J VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
DeBOER John F. VN 1st Bde HHC
DEHAY Larry V CARS 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
DELORETTA Louis WWII 10th Inf HQ Co
DELSON Robert V GER 5th Div HQ Co
DENNIS Cecil K. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
DENSMORE Larry VN 75th Spt CO A
DEROSE Frank WWII 10th Inf Co B
DEVLIN JR Donald L VN 5th Bn 4th Arty
DIFILIPPO John VN 1st Bde HHC
DILLARD Mike VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
DISHAROON David VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co E
DIXON, JR. Charles E VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
DODGE Bill VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
DONALDSON Craig VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
DOSE Donald VN 75th Spt Co D
DOUCETTE Lawrence J VN 298th Sig Co
DOW Frederick VN 75th Spt Co D
DOWLING Linard VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
DRAKE Jonathan AS Associate
DRUMM Raymond L WWII 3rd Bn 2nd Inf Co I
DUBOIS Gerald H. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm
DUDLEY Wayne VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
DUDLEY (Ret) Col Robert VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
DUDO, Jr. Stephen P VN 517th Mil Intel Det
Duke Robert E VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
DUNCAN Roy VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
DUNIGAN Edward P. V GER 5th Div. HQ & HHC
DUNKLIN Gerald W VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
DUNN Kenneth AS Associate
DUNNE Kevin P. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A
DUPUIS Mary B. AS Associate
DUPUIS Jr Joseph W. WWII 5th Med Bn Co A
DUSHANE C J Duke DuShane VN 75th Inf Ranger Co P
DUSTIN James S VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
DYE Kenneth A VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
EATON Keith E VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
EBNET David J. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
ECKERT Robert W. VN 29th Arty Btry C
EISELE John E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
ELROD Robert VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
EROH David VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
ESTRADA John VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
ESTRADA Malcolm VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
EVANS Al VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
EVANS Penni Donut Dollie 12/70-3/71 Associate
EVANS (Ret) Msgt Curtis R. V CARS 5th Sply & Trns Co B
EXNICIOS John A VN HHC
FARLEY Homer P. WWII 10th Inf Co A
FARMER Donald C. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
FAVORS George R. VN 75th Spt HHC Av Sec
FELTON Gary M VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC
FENTI Daniel J. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
FISCHETTI Albert VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
FLOYD Gaylon VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
FOLEY, SR. James E. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
FORMAN Robert A VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co B
FOSTER Larry D VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
FOURNIER Andrew AS Associate
FOX Gary K. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
FOX Steven R VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
FRANCO John VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
FRANKLIN William VN 1st Bn 2nd Inf Co B
FRANSEN Larry VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
FREIHEIT Wallace VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
FUHRMAN Dwight R VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
FUJIKAWA Ronald E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
FULPS Robert C. VN 2nd Bn 2nd Inf 1st ID Co C
FUNK Leonard VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
FUTTERMAN Nathan WWII 3rd Bn 10th Inf HQ Co
GAERKE Kenneth VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon
GAFARIAN Leo WWII 46th FA 5th Div Btry A
GALBRAITH Michael S. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co C
GALGANO Anthony M WWII 1st Bn 2nd Inf Co A
GALLAGHER Danny L VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
GALLOWAY Robert L VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
GALVANO Philip VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
GALVIN Irving WWII 10th Inf Cannon Co
GAMEZ (Ret) LTC Raul R. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
GARLINGHOUSE Jerry W VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
GARMON Parks M. Jr. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC, Co B
GARRETT Terry VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
GARRITY George VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
GEISLER Martin & Barbara AS Associate
GELSTHORPE James D VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
GERDES Ronald VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
GERVAIS Norman J VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
GINTY John VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
GIORDANO Paul T VN 75th Spt Co A
GLAZIER Herb VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
GLAZIER Larry C. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A & D
GLOSUP Harold Lynn VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC & Co E
GOERGEN Constant WWII
GOETZHEIMER Ronald J VN HHC MP PLT 1st BDE
GOOD Maj James E. VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
GOODE Gary VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
GOODMAN Alene AS Associate
GOODRICH Wendi Associate
GOODWIN Enos A VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry A
GORENSTEIN Phyllis AS Associate
GOULD Frederick M V CARS 1st Bn 10th Inf Co C
GOZZO Elisabeth AS HON Associate
GRABOWSKI Arthur F WWII 2nd Inf Co G
GRACE Rev James N VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
GRAF Robert VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
GRAFTON Thomas W VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
GRAGG Hughie VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
GRAIM Richard E VN 75th Spt Co A
GRANGER, JR Gordon E. (Gus) WWII 3rd Bn 11th Inf HQ
GRAY Charles VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
GRAYSON John W. WWII 10th Inf Co K
GREENBERG Carol AS Associate
GRESSETTE Douglas E. VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
GRIFFIN Robert VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
GRISSOM Swayne VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
GUNNARSON R.L. "Buzz" VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
HABER Dorthy Associate
HABER Steven A AS Associate
HALEY Dr William VN 75th Spt Co B
HALL Donald D. V CARS 5th Div HQ/HHC
HALLWAS Richard VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
HAMMERSCHMIDT Charles C. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
HAMMOND Donald V VN 75th Spt Co B
HAMMOND Larry D. VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
HANEY Douglas R. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
HANKINS Bill R. VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
HARDIN Michael VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
HARLAND Charles S VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
HARLEY J.Michael Associate
HARRINGTON James K.C. VN 5th Bn 4th Arty C Btry
HARRINGTON Richard A VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
HARRINGTON III Richard L VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
HARRIS Herman VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
HARRISON Lydia AS Associate
HART Ellenore AS Associate
HART George A. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co D
HART William M VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
HARTMAN John S. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
HARTY Pat D AS Associate
HATCH Don VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
HAUCK Merton V CAR 19th FA HQ Btry
HAUSE Orville C WWII 10th Inf Co C
HAVERMAN Gary VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
HAWKINS, JR Christopher Lee V POLK 4th Bn 1st FA Btry B
HAXTHAUSEN Lee R VN 75th Spt Co A
HAYES Tim V CARS 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
HAYES Wilgus D. WWII HQ & MP Co
HAYS Eva C. AS Associate
HEAD Jim VN 1st Bn 61st Inf CO D
HEAVNER Richard VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon
HEERMANS Michael VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
HEIMBACH Ross L. V CARS 1st Bn 10th Inf HHC
HELENE Alan B VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC
HELWIG MAJ Bill J VN 75th Spt Co A
HENDRICKSON William VN 75th Spt Co A
HENGESTEG Truman D VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
HENNESSEY Charles K VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HQ
HENZEL Sam VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
HERCHER Steve VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
HERNDON Joseph WWII 7th Eng Bn Co A
HESTER Joe L. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
HEY Robert E. VN 86th Chem Det
HICKEY Thomas J VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
HICKMAN (Ret) LTC Lynn D V GER 5th Div Arty HQ Btry
HIESTAND Carl M VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
HIGGINS Daniel T Vn 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
HILL Heather M. AS Associate
HINKER Robert J V ORD 7th Eng Bn Co B
HOBIN Thomas B V CARS 5th Admin Co
HOELSCHER Gustave VN 298th Sig Co
HOFFMAN (Ret) SSG Ronald R VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
HOISINGTON Duane VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
HOLBROOK Norman VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
HOLCOMBE Brian VN 75th Spt Co D
HOLM Paul W WWII 11th Inf Co F
HOLSTLAW Virgil L. WWII 10th Inf Co F
HOLT Fred VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
HOLZBAURER Leonard WWII 2nd Inf Med Det
HOOD Charles M. VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
HOOPER Bill AS Associate
HOOPER Jim AS Associate
HORBATKO Michael S. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co E
HORN Bruce VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
HORN Robert R NV Other 1st Bn 10th Inf HHC
HORNBECK William B. WWII 10th Inf Co A
HORNE Sue Jo V POLK 105th StT Co A
HOTZE Frank B VN 517th Mil Intel Det
HOUSE Stan VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
HOWARD Bill VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
HUBER Gary L VN 75th Spt Co A
HUDGINS Gary W VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
HUEY DaShenna AS Associate
HURLEY Richard F VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D & HQ
HURLEY Tim VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
IACOVONI Roger VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
IKERD Adrienne AS Associate
IMPELLIZERI Robert A Ft Polk 5th Inf Mech HHB
JACKSON Garlon D VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A
JACKSON George H. WWII 2nd Inf Co F
JACKSON James C VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
JACKSON William E VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
JACOBSON Russell W WWII 10th Inf Co L
JAGODZINSKI Ken VN 5th Bn 4th Arty
JAMES Bradley VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
JAMES Michael WWII Cannon Co
JAWORSKI Dorothy Associate
JEAN Elmer VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
JEFFERDS USA (Ret) LTC Fred VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HQ & Svc Btry
JELINEK Frederick M. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
JENKINS John J. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
JINES Jack VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
JOHNSON Conway N. V CARS 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
JOHNSON Dean G VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
JOHNSON Rick VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
JOHNSON Stephen VN 75th Spt Co C
JOHNSON (Ret) LTC Fred B. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D & Co P, 75th Ranger
JOINER Walter D VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
JONES Randy VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
JONES Roger D VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
JOSEPH Leon VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
JUSTON Joseph E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
KAMPA Lucille AS Associate
KARR Rogers Ft Polk 705 Maint 5th Inf Co B
KEAN Bernard C VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
KELLER James VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
KELLY  Gene VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
KELLY Gene VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
KELLY Patrick VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Svc Btry
KEMP Jerry VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
KIDWELL James G VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
KIEFER John A. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
KING Fred E. WWII 2nd Inf Co F
KING William L VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
KLEIN George G WWII 46th FA Btry B
KNECHTGES Albin W. WWII 21st FA Svc Btry
KNIGHT Dennis VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
KNIGHT Jeanie AS Associate
KOCAN David VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
KOHLMAN Sue G AS Associate
KOHMETSCHER Lyle VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
KOHNE Robert VN 75th Spt Bn Co A
KOLBE George VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
KOLENC David A VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HQ (Recon)
KOMA Michael P VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
KOTULA Ronald N VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
KOWALSKI Timothy AS Associate
KRAMEL (Ret) LTC Glenn R VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC & Co E
KRAULEIDIS Richard A Pan/Polk 4th Bn 6th Regt Co B
KRAUS Miroslav AS Associate
KRETSCHMER Robert WWII 11th Inf Co L
KROUSE Anthony J V PAN 7th Eng Bn Co A
KWAPINSKI Samuel Ft Car 5th Signal Co B
LAFAYE Bryan V POLK 1st Bn 141FA HHB
LALLY William E VN 10th Inf HHD
LALLY William E VN 10th Inf HHD
LANGSTON John W VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B&D
LAPADULA Vincent VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
LARA Gilbert VN 3rd Bn 193rd Bde Co B
LARGE Glen D. VN 75th Spt Co D
LARKINS John VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
LARSON Gary W V CARS 5th Sig Bn Co C
LEARY, Sr Richard L VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
LEE Gary F VN 75th Spt Co D
LEIGH Kenneth R VN 1st Bde 5th Inf
LEIN David VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
LETENDRE David L. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co D
LEWIS John (Matt) VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
LINDERWELL Leon VN 75th Spt Co A
LINNABARY Robert D. V GER 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
LOCKWOOD Horace WWII 2nd Bn 10th Inf HQ Co
LOEHR Thomas A VN 1st Bn 77th Arm  HHC
LOKERS Randy VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
LOMBARDO James R. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
LONG Jerry L. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
LORENTZEN Ronald W V CARS 705th Maint Co A & HQ
LOUTZENHISER Richard VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
LOVE Joe VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
LOVE II Sgt Kenneth E F POLK 1-55 ADA 5th Inf B Btry
LOVERN Mike VN 1st BDE HHC MP PLT
LUDWIG Victor V VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
LURK Richard V GER 10th Inf HV Mortar
MAC LAUGHLIN Harry VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
MACDONALD George WWII 3rd Bn 10th Inf Co K
MACKEY Ronald VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
MAGNETT Ken J Magnett VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
MAIORCA Michael VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
MAJER Otto VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon & Co B
MAJOR Charles VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Co C
MAKKOS James VN 75th Spt 5th Inf Co A
MAKSYMOWICZ Jerald J VN 86th Chem Det
MALSTROM Charles R V IGMR 50th FA 11th Inf Btry C
MANISCALCO Phillip A VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
MANOS (Ret) LTC Thomas G WWII 7th Eng Bn Co B
MANZA Peter F VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co B
MARCY (Ret) MSG Robert R. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
MARIE Jean AS Associate
Markarian Williamson Joyce AS Associate
MARKEL Dr. Scott VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
MARKS Steve Associate
MARRERO Santos A VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
MARTENY Alvin R. WWII 2nd Bn 11th Inf HQ Co
MARTIN Edwin R VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
MARTIN Wayne VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
MARTINEZ Larry VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
MARTKERT Thomas WWII 20th Med Sup
MARZAN Pedro VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon
MASIMER James R VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
MASSA JR Ron L Associate
MASTER Dr. Bernard F. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co D
MASTERS (Ret) LTC Paul E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC, Cos C & A
MAUZER Steve VN 75th Spt 5th Inf Co A
MAXFIELD Richard WWII 11th Inf Co G
MAXWELL, JR Theodore L. NV KOR 759 Tank Bn
McAULIFF Daniel VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
McBREARTY William VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HQ Co
McCAIN Lee T VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
McCANN Douglas WWII 2nd Inf Co G
McCLANAHAN Dennis R. VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Bty B
McCOY Mickey J VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
McDONALD Rodger VN 1st Bn 11th Inf
MCGIBNEY Philip A Vn (RRD) 407th Radio Research Det
McGINNESS-SPECHT Kathryn AS Associate
McGLOTHIN Terry VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
McKENDREE Wayne VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Recon
McKINLEY William VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
McLEAN Susan AS Donut Dolly Associate
McMAHON Peter J VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
MCMILLEN Thompson Bower VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
McNEIL Tom VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
McQUINN, Jr Ira C VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
McVAY Henry VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
MERTZ Ralph A. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HQ
MEYER Richard VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHQ
MICELLI Paul VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
MIDDAUGH John VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
MIERA Jimmy M. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
MILIA Carmelo P. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HQ
MILLER Frederick W V IGMR 3rd Bn 10th Inf Co L
MILLER Morris VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
MILLER, M.D. Tim C VN 1st Bn 77th Arm
MINOR James H V CARS 705th Maint Co B
MINTON Mike VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
MISKY JAMES VN 1st Bn 61st Inf
MODESITT Jeff VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
MOERGEN Dennis VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Bty C
MONK James VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
MOODY Bobby VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
MOORE Garcia A VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Flame Plt
MOORE Reynold VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
MOORE Thomas VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
MOORE William F WWII 10th Inf Co K
MORAN Thomas VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
MORGAN James Kelly VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
MORGAN Roy D. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
MORRIS Bud VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
MORRIS Henry VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co D
MOSES Dave VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
MOSES Nulen VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC / Co B
MOTZ Robert VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
MOULD Thomas L VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
MUELLER Kurt VN 3rd Sqdn 5th Air Cav D Trp
MUETH Darrell I V CARS 705th Maint Co D
MUFFLY William L VN 75th Spt Bn 1st Bde Co B
MULLENIX Michael L VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
MULVEY Jim VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
MUNN CSM Michael W. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co C
MURPHY Virginia AS Associate
MURPHY, JR James M. VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
NAGEL Everett H VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A
NAGLE Dennis VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D&A
NAPIER Joseph Ft Polk 3rd Bn 11th Inf
NAUGHTON Raymond VN 1st Bde HHC MP Plt
NAVE Albert D VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
NEELEY Archer L VN 75th Spt 1st Bde Co B
NEILL (Ret) COL Henry VN 75th Spt Co A
NEILSEN Zane V CARS 6th Bn 20th Arty HQ & Svc Btry
NELSON Randall VN 1st Bde HHC
NELSON JR. Roy H. V POLK 1st Bn 141st FA Bty C
NERICH, SR Thomas WWII 7th Eng Bn Co C
NEUMANN Ronald E VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
NIEHAUS Richard VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
NILAND Paul J 2nd Inf Co K
NOACH Henry C WWII 10th Inf Co K
NOCERA Michelangelo Ft Car Co B 5th Aviation Btry
NORDLOW Richard W. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
NORRIS Richard E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
NYLAND SFC (Ret) Dick A V GER 10th Inf Tank Co
OGAWA Alan I VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
OLDENBURG David J. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
OLESEN Darwin VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
OLIVER James W. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
OLTMANN Edward VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
O'NEAL Gary AS Associate
O'NEAL JR Ray AS Associate
O'NEAL-LETCHER Linda AS Associate
ORNBERG Stephen Kenneth VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
OSBORNE Raymond WWII 11th Inf Co L
OSMUNDSEN John R VN 407th RRD
OTTO Stanley K VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
OUELLETTE Robert L. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
OWENS Gary VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
OWENS Thomas M VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
PACE Darwin D. VN 75th Spt Co A
PANCIR Robert VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
PANDILIDIS Peter WWII 10th Inf Co E
PANZICA Lawrence J VN 69th Inf Bde 241st MI Det
PARADIS Nelson V Devons 2nd Bde HHC
PARADIS, Jr Gerard D VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC (Flame) Platoon
PARKER Elmer VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co D
Patin Calvin A. VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
PAULSON Robert WWII 10th Inf AT Co
PAYLOR Harry J WWII 3rd Bn 2nd Inf Co K
PELTON Michael R VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co D
PENLEY-AYRES Coleah VN USMC
PEPI Louis A VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
PERDIEU David L VN 75th Spt Co A
PEREDNIA Daniel WWII 2nd Inf Co B
PERRINO Dennis VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
PETERSON Dan D VN 75th Spt Co B (Med)
PETERSON Joel Q. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
PHAIRAS (Ret) MAJ Ted C V POLK 7th Eng Bn HHC & Co E
PIECHOINSKI Joseph VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
PIEPHO John VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
PIERCE Ed AS Associate
PIETROFORTE Joseph WWII 11th Inf Co G
PIGOGA Victor J. AS Associate
PING Edward T WWII 10th Inf Svc Co
PINK Nicholas VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
POOLE Diana VN 67th Evac Hosp (VN)
POOLE Kenneth L VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
POPKIN Barry A. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
PORRAZ John L VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
POTTS, JR Forrest P VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
PRARIO Arthur V WWII 10th Inf HQ Co
PRESTEGAARD Douglas B. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
PREWIT Lynn F. VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB & C Btry
PRINCE Joseph R VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
PROCELL Frank J. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC
PRUITT Jerry VN 5th Inf Co A
PUTMAN Dale AS Associate
RABER Richard D. WWII 11th Inf Co H
RAGLE Gary VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
RAHIE Joseph WWII 2nd Inf Co M
RALEIGH Michael VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
REBBEC Robert E. VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
REED Jefferson C AS ColdWar 3rd Bn 77th Arm HHC
REEL John C. WWII 1st Bn 10th Inf Co D
REES Gene VN 75th Spt Co A
REESE Philip S V CARS 3rd Bn 11th Inf HHC
REIHER Doris AS Associate
REINHEIMER Elliott VN 75th Spt Co A
REISING Gerald VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
REITER Richard Ft Car 705 Maint 5th Inf Co C
RENO Richard VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
RESTIVO Nick VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
REVILL Michael J VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
REYNOLDS Holly Frederick WWII American Red Cross
RICHARD David P. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
RICHARDSON Arthur VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
RICHARDSON John M. VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
RICHMOND Robert H WWII 10th Inf Co F
RIEBER John E. V CARS 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB & A Btry
RINALDI James M. VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
RISHER JIM VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
RITCHIE Robin P VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
RITTENHOUSE Walter E. WWII 50th FA Btry C
ROBERT Gertrude AS Associate
ROBERTS Andy WWII Unknown
ROBERTSON Floyd A VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
ROBERTSON Robb VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A & D
ROBINSON Joseph G VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
ROBINSON Randall R VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
ROBINSON Wendell S WWII 1st Bn 2nd Inf Co D
ROBINSON Jr Raymond L V CARS 7th Eng Bn Co A
ROBINSON JR Samuel F VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHQ
ROBINSON, JR William G VN 75th Spt Co A
ROCHELL Robert N VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HQ Bty
RODERICK Terry B VN 75th Rangers Co P
RODRIGUEZ Luis J VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
ROESEMANN Douglas N VN 48th Public Info Det
ROFFERS James R VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon
ROGERS Charles R V POLK 705th SB Co E
ROGERS Mark E. AS Associate
ROLLER Hal VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
ROMANCHEK John A VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
ROSE Richard W VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
RUDKOWSKI Joseph VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
RUPPE George S VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
RUSIECKI (Ret) LTC Stephen M V PAN 3rd Bn 6th Inf Co B
RUSSELL Carl E VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co C
RUSSELL, JR Leonard F. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C & D
RUSSO Tom VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
RYAN James VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
SABOL Andrew V. VN 75th Spt Co A
SABOURIN Maurice J VN 75th Spt HHC
SACK Alfred E VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
SAGER William "Bill" WWII 2nd Bn 11th Inf Co F
SALZHANDLER Danny B VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
SAMULAK Stanley VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
SANDERS William WWII 11th Inf Co I
SANTAGATA D.D. WWII 7th Eng Bn Co B
SANTIAGO Juan Ft Dev 2nd Bn 2nd Inf Co B
SARGENT David T. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
SAROS John VN 75th Spt Co D
SAVELLI Richard VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
SAYLES Dwight VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
SAYLOR Eugene VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
SCHAFFER Terry E. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
SCHEER Frederick O. WWII 2nd Inf Co B
SCHELIN Mendell VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry A & C
SCHIRRMACHER William J. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co B
SCHMIDT Mark E VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
SCHMITT Edward WWII 1st Bn 2nd Inf Co A
SCHROADER Thomas R VN 5th Bn 4th Arty
SCHRODER David CARS 3rd Bde HHC
SCHUNEMAN Daniel James Polk 1st Bn 40th Arm Co A
SCHWALL Brian AS Associate
SCHWARZ Bernard V GER 11th Inf HHC
SCIACCA Mel (Carmelo) VN 75th Spt Co B
SCUBA Steven WWII 11th Inf Co F
SEESE Leonard WWII 10th Inf Co C
SEITZ Kenneth J VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
SELIGMAN Henry W WWII 2nd Inf Co L
SELL, JR Ernest W VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC, Co D
SERDY Jim VN 5th Bn 4th Arty B Btry
SHAFFER Jonathan H VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
SHAFFER Stanley VN 5th Bn 4th FA Btry A
SHANNON Paul H. VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
SHARPE John P. VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
SHAUGHNESSY George VN 75th Spt Co B
SHEEHAN Michael J. VN 298th Sig Co
SHEMPERT Tommy D VN 299th Eng Bn
SHERMAN Marshall T VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
SHERRON Ray VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Svc Btry
SHIELDS Richard VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B & D
SHIPLEY John J. VN Ist Bn 61st Inf Co A
SHIRLEY William M VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
SHOENER George B. VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
SHORT Keith B VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
SHORT Robert D VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
SHUSTER Jim AS Associate
SIGSTAD Brian V CARS 5th Sig Bn Co B
SIMA Carol AS Associate
SIMMONS Mrs. Bernice WWII 80th WAC Hospital
SINGLETON Harold VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
SKINNER David F VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
SKLENAR Leslie J. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
SKWIERSKI Paul WWII Gen Pattons Staff
SLONE Peggy AS Associate
SMALLWOOD Donald B VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
SMICK Jeffrey P. AS Associate
SMITH Jerry VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
SMITH John L B VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
SMITH Neal VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
SMITH Nell AS Associate
SMITH Troy A AS Associate
SMITH Warner F VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC
SMOOT David WWII
SNYDER Gerald Lee Ft Car 2nd Bn 11th Reg HQ&HQ Co
SNYDER Steven VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
SONDGEROTH Vernon VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
SONKE Perry J V CARS 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC
SPAULDING Harry J. WWII 7th Eng Bn Co B
SPENCER Jr Raymond VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
SPERLING Michael VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
SPILLER Jimmie C VN 1st Bn 77th Arm
SPINAZOLA David H VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
STACY Ronald S VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
STAGGERS Marvin VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
STANEK, Jr Thomas AS Associate
STANFIELD William A WWII 2nd Inf Co F
STANTON Jack V GER 47th AAA HQ Co
STARR William VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A & C
STATKUS Gary VN 3rd Sqdn 5th Cav Trp A
STEINBERG Stuart A VN Associate
STEVENS Allen D VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
STEWARD Lee VN 75th Rangers Co P
STEWART Paul D. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A
STEWART JR. James B. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A & HHC
STILGENBAUER Gerald VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
STINNETT Ron VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
STOCK Hans H Ft CAR 705th Maint 5th Inf HQ & Co A
STONE Robert C. V GER 1st Bn 11th Inf Medical Co
STOUFFER Margaret AS Assoicate
STRANGE (Ret) COL John J VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C & HHC
STROHL Dr. Lee H. VN Medical 1st Bde HHC
STRONG Henry W VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
STULTZ James R VN HHC 3rd Bde
STUMP Steve VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Scouts
STYLES W. Brooks VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
SUBULSKI Gary J VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
SULLIVAN Patrick L. VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co C
SULLIVAN Robert AS Associate
SUPPAN Vincent V. WWII 46th FA HQ Btry
SURACE Frank WWII 10th Inf Co K
SUTTON Kevin VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co E
SWANN Norman E. V ORD 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
SWAREN Queeny AS Associate
SWEATT Blaine VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
SWEENEY John F VN 7th Eng BN Co A
SWENSON Carl M. WWII 2nd Inf Co F
TABONE Paul J VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
TAGGART Kenneth H VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
TAGGART Lezlie D AS Associate
TALKINGTON Roger L. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
TAMBURINO Joseph T. VN 75th Spt Co A
TANNEHILL Robert D VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
TANNENBAUM Alan VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Co C
TATE Daniel L VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
TATUM Burwell VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
TAYLOR Carl A VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
TAYLOR Robert J VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
TAYLOR Ronald L AS Associate
TEDESCHI Jerald H VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
TEMPLETON Jack A. WWII 10th Inf Co F
TETU George (Jody) VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
THACKER Millard VN 1st Bn 61st Inf CoA
THOMAS (Ret) COL Jerry A VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
THOMPSON Dennis VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
THOMPSON John W VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
TIDWELL Vernon VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
TILLEY (Ret) LTC Ben R VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB
TIMCHECK William J VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
TIONA Ray A. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
TIPTON Roy E WWII 10th Inf Co L
TODD Leonard A WWII 3rd Bn 2nd Inf Co L
TOLER SSGT Robert VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
TOMASIYO Elmer VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
TOOLE Gaylord J VN 75th Spt Co C
TORRES George VN 298th Sig Co
TOTH Laurie AS Associate
TRAINOR Charles "Hap" VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A, Trp A 4/12 Cav
TREMONTE Pellegrino VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HQ
TRUDO Graham VN 75th Spt Co A
TRUM Frank VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co E
TRUMAN Walt VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
TULLY Dennis J V Cars 705th Bn Co C
TUTTLE Jeff VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
TWIDDY (Ret) CSM James E VN 1st Bn 77th Arm HHC
TZOUCALIS Thomas WWII 5th Med Bn Co D
UHAL David D VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
UNGEMACH II F Klemm VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co D
UNRUE Alan VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Svc Btry
URES John A VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
URICH Thomas R. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
URPILA Otto WWII 705th Ord
VAN DOLAH Charles M VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC Recon
VAN PARTON Charles VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HQ
VANBEEK Ron VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D
VANCE Martin AS Associate
VARELA, JR. Alfonso VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
VELASCO Raymond WWII 10th Inf Co E
VELASQUEZ Gilbert VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
VETTER William (Ed) VN 7th Eng Bn 1st Bgde Co A
Vietnam Archive Amy Mondt Texas Tech University AS
VINCENT Joseph H VN 75th Spt Co D
VOGT Margaret AS Associate
VOGT, Jr (Ret) Ltc Raymond E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A & C
WAGAMAN, Jr Ray D VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co A
WAGNER Clyde (Bud) VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
WALCH Thomas M VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co A
WALKER Brigitte A AS Associate
WALMSLEY Bruce VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
WALTERS JR Harry E VN 1st Bn 61st Inf P Co 75th Rangers & Co C
WARD Dan VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry C
WARNER Bill VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
WARNER Christopher VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co E & C
WARNER John M VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
WARNER Larry VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
WATERS Judith AS Associate
WATSON Cyril J VN HHC 1st Bde
WATTS David F VN 298th Sig Co
WEBB Joe W. VN 1st BN 11th Inf Co A & C
WEBER Daniel VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
WEBER Tom VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
WEIDMAN Jr. John VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
WEISS Leon WWII 2nd Bn 11th Inf Co H
WEISS Paul VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co B
WELSH James VN 1st Bn 137th HHC
WESCH Heinz L VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
WHEAT Stephen L. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
WHEELER Lawrence S VN 1st Bn 11th Inf HHC & Co C
WHITE Louis Frank VN 5th Bn 4th Arty Btry B
WHITT Bernie VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
WHITTAKER Arnold G WWII 3rd Bn 10th Inf Co K
WICEVICH Bill VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
WICKERT John VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co D & Btry A 5/4 Arty
WIDENER Russell VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
WIGGINS Alice AS Associate
WILLIAMS Barry O VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
WILLIAMS Oliver L WWII 2nd Inf Co C
WILLMS Eugene M. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C
WILSMANN James A VN 1st Bn 77th Arm Co B
WILSON Charles M. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
WILSON Don VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
WILSON Garold VN 1st Bn 61st Inf HHC
WILSON Martin VN 1st Bde HHC
WINFREE Dorsey VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
WINGATE Jamie AS Associate
WINTON Robert WWII 2nd Inf Co F
Wisconsin Hist. Society Associate
WOLK Edward X WWII 2nd Inf Co G
WOOD Dennis G VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co B
WOODRUFF John C VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co C
WRIGHT Donald C VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
WYATT Billy VN 7th Eng Bn Co A
YOUNG Angie AS Associate
YOUNG George J. WWII 20th FA Btry A
YOUNG Steve VN 75th Spt Co A
ZACK Stanley WWII 50th FA Bty B
ZEISSLER Robert H. VN 1st Bn 61st Inf Co A
ZEPF Paul J VN 4th Sqdn 12th Cav Trp A
ZIELENSKI Peter VN 5th Bn 4th Arty HHB, HHC 1BDE
ZIMMERMAN Neil D. VN 1st Bn 11th Inf Co C